09:10
哥伦甲

CD卡塔赫纳

65-83

巴兰基利亚铁

09:30
哥斯LDB

罗斯韦尔

34-40

鹈鹕PFC

10:00
WNBA

凤凰城水银

46-46

拉斯维加斯王

11:00
墨CIBA

雷奥斯赫莫西

VS

蒂华纳宗基

15:30
新西联

南部鲨鱼

VS

塔拉纳基空气

19:30
菲篮杯

生力啤

VS

博尔特斯

19:35
中超

梅州客家

VS

山东泰山

20:00
瑞典超

佐加顿斯

VS

瓦纳默

20:00
瑞典超

卡尔马

VS

布洛马波卡纳

20:00
中超

南通支云

VS

深圳新鹏城

20:00
中超

天津津门虎

VS

上海海港

22:30
瑞典超

赫根

VS

埃尔夫斯堡

22:30
瑞典超

瓦斯特拉斯

VS

北雪平

23:00
白俄超

伊斯洛奇明斯

VS

高美尔

23:00
乌兹超

比克波德

VS

本尤德科

23:00
拉脱超

瓦尔米耶拉

VS

图库姆斯

23:30
突尼甲冠

斯塔图里

VS

非洲人

23:30
突尼甲降

古尔达尼

VS

A.S.马沙

23:30
突尼甲降

比瑟汀

VS

泰塔温

23:30
突尼甲降

EGS加夫萨

VS

奥林比亚贝尔

23:30
突尼甲降

史利玛内

VS

迈特莱维

23:45
阿尔甲

克莱夫

VS

比斯克拉

23:45
阿尔甲

康士坦丁

VS

塞堤夫

23:45
阿尔甲

巴亚兹

VS

阿科诺

23:45
阿尔甲

马格拉

VS

SM阿尔及尔

23:45
阿尔甲

柏拉道

VS

汉舍莱

23:45
阿尔甲

圣罗拉

VS

贝鲁扎达

23:45
阿尔甲

US苏夫

VS

卡比利亚

23:59
埃及超

佩哈亚克

VS

开罗国民

23:59
埃及超

切拉米卡克里

VS

扎马雷克

23:59
芬兰杯

PK-35海

VS

普西特B队

00:45
白俄超

维特布斯克

VS

FC鱼雷

01:00
阿尔甲

MC阿尔及尔

VS

MC奥兰

01:00
摩洛超

拉巴特皇家武

VS

FUS拉巴特

01:00
摩洛超

利替翰丹吉尔

VS

查巴穆罕默迪

01:00
摩洛超

马格里布菲斯

VS

奥林匹克萨非

01:00
摩洛超

莫罗迪亚

VS

拉加竞技

01:00
摩洛超

外傣

VS

玛利比

01:00
摩洛超

优素菲耶

VS

苏阿莱姆

01:00
瑞典甲

奥尔格里特

VS

松兹瓦尔

01:00
摩洛超

UTS拉巴特

VS

哈斯沙尼亚

03:00
欧洲杯

德国

VS

苏格兰

06:00
乌拉甲

米斯奥尼斯队

VS

塞路

06:00
阿甲

塔勒瑞斯

VS

普拉腾斯

06:00
阿甲

博卡青年

VS

萨斯菲尔德

06:00
巴西乙

欧帕尔利奥

VS

桑托斯

07:00
智利杯

坎尔托塔

VS

维尼亚德马埃

07:30
WNBA

明尼苏达天猫

VS

洛杉矶火花

07:30
WNBA

华盛顿神秘人

VS

芝加哥天空

07:30
美职业

纽约城

VS

哥伦布机员

08:00
加拿超

塞尔维亚白鹰

VS

斯卡伯勒

08:00
阿篮联

雷加塔斯

VS

联合队

08:00
巴西乙

奥瓦

VS

巴西瓜拉尼

08:10
阿篮联

柏拉坦斯

VS

奥林比高

08:30
NBA季后

达拉斯独行侠

VS

波士顿凯尔特

12:00
新西联

坎特伯雷公羊

VS

马纳瓦图喷射

13:00
澳维超

艾云达尔

VS

休城

13:00
澳维超

蓝曼宁厄姆联

VS

墨尔本港

13:00
澳足总

南区彗星

VS

布里斯班奥林

13:15
澳维超

丹德农市

VS

墨尔本骑士

13:30
澳维超

莫兰德城

VS

圣奥尔本斯圣

15:00
日职联

横滨水手

VS

町田泽维亚

15:30
新西联

泰莱之鹰

VS

尼尔逊巨人

16:15
澳维超

阿东那

VS

格林古利

17:00
韩K联

浦项制铁

VS

大田市民

17:00
日职乙

藤枝MYFC

VS

横滨FC

17:00
爱沙甲

诺梅卡柳

VS

科罗拉

17:00
爱沙甲

卡勒威

VS

派德

17:00
澳维超

丹德农迅雷

VS

欧克莱卡诺

17:30
日职联

广岛三箭

VS

东京绿茵

18:00
日职联

大阪樱花

VS

浦和红钻

18:00
日职联

京都不死鸟

VS

札幌冈萨多

18:00
韩K联

光州FC

VS

金泉尚武

18:00
日职乙

鹿儿岛联

VS

山形山神

18:00
越南联

宋兰义安

VS

清化

18:00
韩K2联

庆南FC

VS

水原三星

18:00
韩K2联

全南天龙

VS

富川FC

18:00
肯尼超

内罗毕星城

VS

卡卡梅加红波

18:30
韩K2联

城南足球俱乐

VS

FC安养

19:00
韩K联

江原FC

VS

水原城

19:00
中甲

辽宁铁人

VS

佛山南狮

19:00
中甲

大连英博

VS

云南玉昆

19:00
中甲

黑龙江冰城

VS

广西平果哈嘹

19:00
越南联

河静红林

VS

越电信

19:00
越南联

庆和

VS

广南FC

19:00
爱沙甲

派尔努瓦普斯

VS

纳尔瓦

19:30
中甲

石家庄功夫

VS

上海嘉定汇龙

19:30
中甲

南京城市

VS

青岛红狮

19:30
中甲

重庆铜梁龙

VS

无锡吴钩

19:30
NBL

安徽文一

VS

广西威壮

19:35
中超

浙江队

VS

长春亚泰

20:00
中超

河南队

VS

北京国安

20:00
芬兰杯

TPS土尔库

VS

MP米克力

20:00
肯尼超

KCB足球俱

VS

波斯塔流浪

20:00
肯尼超

沙巴纳足球俱

VS

勒奥帕德

20:00
肯尼超

图斯科

VS

班得瑞

20:00
肯尼超

木霍罗尼青年

VS

特兰大

20:15
越南联

胡志明市

VS

南定

21:00
欧洲杯

匈牙利

VS

瑞士

21:00
哈萨克超

沙克特

VS

阿迪拿奥

21:00
白俄超

斯卢萨可

VS

明斯克迪纳摩

21:00
瑞典甲

耶夫勒

VS

兰斯科罗纳

21:00
瑞典甲

斯柯维德

VS

迪格弗斯

21:00
瑞典甲

尤特斯科腾

VS

瓦尔贝里

21:00
立陶甲

黑格尔曼

VS

苏杜瓦

22:00
立陶甲

希奥利艾

VS

迪祖戈斯

22:00
芬兰杯

EBK

VS

哈卡

22:00
芬兰杯

云塔

VS

亚特兰提斯

22:30
芬兰杯

奥卢

VS

卡亚尼卡帕

23:00
哈萨克超

杜堡尔

VS

阿拉木图凯拉

23:00
乌兹超

克孜勒库姆

VS

安迪江

23:00
乌兹超

费尔干纳夫兹

VS

特尔梅兹

23:00
哈萨克超

卡萨尔

VS

图兰突厥斯坦

23:00
白俄超

比斯特迪纳摩

VS

特兰斯迈

23:00
立陶甲

班加

VS

维尔纽斯投资

23:00
芬兰杯

埃尔维斯

VS

塞那乔其

23:30
突尼甲冠

沙希尔

VS

斯法克斯

23:59
智利杯

伊巴涅斯

VS

华奇巴托

23:59
智利杯

梅吉罗内斯

VS

科比亚波

23:59
欧洲杯

西班牙

VS

克罗地亚

23:59
拉脱超

利耶帕亚

VS

陶格夫匹尔斯

23:59
立陶甲

考诺萨基列斯

VS

DFK戴拿瓦

23:59
芬兰杯

英特土尔库B

VS

VPS瓦萨

01:00
WNBA

达拉斯飞翼

VS

康涅狄克太阳

01:00
白俄超

利文哥特奴

VS

鲍里索夫巴特

01:00
瑞典甲

特雷勒堡

VS

布拉格

02:00
乌拉甲

FC河床

VS

马尔多纳多

02:00
突尼甲冠

艾斯柏兰斯

VS

蒙纳斯堤

02:15
以篮超季后

特拉维夫夏普

VS

TA马卡比

02:30
巴西乙

米内罗美洲

VS

CRB马瑟欧

03:00
智利杯

梅利普拉

VS

圣菲利浦联

03:00
智利杯

圣安东尼奥联

VS

尤尼昂

03:00
智利杯

巴塞罗那CH

VS

科布雷洛

03:00
智利杯

体育联合会

VS

圣塔克鲁兹

03:00
智利杯

奥索尔诺

VS

迪帕特斯

03:00
智利杯

里尔尤文图德

VS

圣地亚哥早晨

03:00
智利杯

维森特罗萨莱

VS

U康塞普森

03:00
智利杯

帝国联

VS

费尔南德斯

03:00
欧洲杯

意大利

VS

阿尔巴尼亚

03:00
阿甲

圣塔菲联

VS

圣洛伦索

03:00
WNBA

拉斯维加斯王

VS

纽约自由人

04:00
智利杯

半纳里奥

VS

马加拉内斯

04:00
巴西乙

庞特普雷塔

VS

诺瓦里桑蒂诺

04:30
乌拉甲

乌拉圭民族

VS

利物浦蒙特维

05:00
阿甲

飓风队

VS

门多萨独立

05:00
巴西乙

伊图诺

VS

帕桑度

05:30
巴西甲

布拉干蒂诺R

VS

尤文图德

05:30
智利杯

康康民族

VS

圣地亚哥漫游

05:30
智利杯

利纳雷斯

VS

康塞普西翁大

06:00
智利杯

哈斯萨拉曼卡

VS

科金博

07:00
乌拉甲

德芬索

VS

普罗格雷索俱

07:30
阿甲

图库曼竞技

VS

防卫者

07:30
美职业

亚特兰大联

VS

休斯敦迪纳摩

07:30
美职业

夏洛特FC

VS

华盛顿联

07:30
美职业

纽约红牛

VS

纳什威尔

07:30
美职业

奥兰多城

VS

洛杉矶FC

07:30
美职业

蒙特利尔冲击

VS

皇家盐湖城

07:30
美职业

新英格兰革命

VS

温哥华白帽

07:30
美职业

费城联合

VS

国际迈阿密

07:30
美职业

多伦多FC

VS

芝加哥火焰

08:00
巴西甲

弗鲁米嫩塞

VS

戈亚尼亚竞技

08:00
智利杯

北工发联

VS

伊库伊奎

08:00
智利杯

九月十一

VS

圣马洛科斯

08:00
阿篮联

佩纳罗尔竞技

VS

基尔梅沙

08:30
哥伦甲附

圣塔菲

VS

布卡拉曼格

08:30
美职业

达拉斯FC

VS

圣路易斯城

09:30
美职业

科罗拉多急流

VS

奥斯汀FC

10:30
美职业

洛杉矶银河

VS

肯萨斯竞技

10:30
美职业

圣何塞地震

VS

辛辛那提

10:30
美职业

西雅图音速

VS

明尼苏达联

11:00
新西联

奥克兰鳄蜥

VS

怀伊

11:00
阿根廷杯

罗萨里奥中央

VS

巴拉卡斯中央

13:00
日职联

神户胜利船

VS

川崎前锋

14:00
澳维超

黑德堡

VS

南墨尔本

14:30
新西联

惠灵顿圣徒

VS

富兰克林公牛

14:30
日职联

福冈黄蜂

VS

鸟栖沙岩

15:00
日职乙

磐城FC

VS

甲府风林

15:00
中甲

延边龙鼎

VS

广州队

16:00
日职乙

水户蜀葵

VS

秋田蓝色闪电

17:00
日职联

FC东京

VS

磐田喜悦

17:00
日职乙

FC爱媛

VS

清水鼓动

17:00
日职乙

熊本深红

VS

冈山绿雉

17:00
日职乙

大分三神

VS

枥木SC

17:00
日职乙

仙台维加泰

VS

长崎成功丸

17:00
日职联

大阪钢巴

VS

柏太阳神

17:00
日职联

鹿岛鹿角

VS

新泻天鹅

17:00
日职联

名古屋鲸八

VS

湘南海洋

17:00
韩K联

全北现代

VS

仁川联队

17:00
韩K联

蔚山现代

VS

FC首尔

17:00
爱沙甲

塔林利瓦迪亚

VS

潭美卡

17:30
日职乙

群马草津温泉

VS

山口雷法

18:00
日职乙

千叶市原

VS

德岛漩涡

18:00
韩K联

大邱FC

VS

济州联队

18:00
越南联

黄安嘉莱

VS

SQC平定

18:00
韩K2联

忠南牙山

VS

釜山偶像

18:00
韩K2联

清州FC

VS

天安城

18:00
韩K2联

金浦市民

VS

安山小绿人

18:15
菲篮杯

博尔特斯

VS

生力啤

19:00
中超

沧州雄狮

VS

青岛海牛

19:00
芬兰杯

SJK学院

VS

伊洛特

19:00
爱沙甲

库雷撒勒

VS

诺米联

19:30
中甲

江西庐山

VS

苏州东吴

19:30
NBL

江苏盐南苏科

VS

合肥狂风

19:30
NBL

江西M驰

VS

香港金牛

19:30
NBL

石家庄翔蓝

VS

河南赊店老酒

19:30
NBL

武汉锟鹏

VS

长沙湾田勇胜

19:35
中超

上海申花

VS

成都蓉城

20:00
中超

青岛西海岸

VS

武汉三镇

20:00
肯尼超

比迪科

VS

卡里班吉鲨鱼

20:00
肯尼超

穆兰加海豹

VS

肯尼亚警察

20:00
肯尼超

索法帕卡

VS

高玛希亚

20:00
肯尼超

尤林兹星队

VS

恩佐亚联

20:15
越南联

海防水泥队

VS

平阳

20:15
越南联

河内

VS

河内公安

21:00
尼日超

巴耶尔萨联

VS

射击之星

21:00
欧洲杯

波兰

VS

荷兰

21:00
瑞典甲

赫尔辛堡

VS

奥雷布洛

21:00
瑞典甲

奥斯达

VS

奥斯特桑斯

21:00
白俄超

阿森纳捷尔任

VS

斯莫根

21:00
芬兰杯

EPS埃斯波

VS

拉赫蒂

21:00
芬兰杯

PEPO拉宾

VS

雅各布斯塔德

21:00
哈萨克超

斯咸迪苏

VS

热尼斯

21:00
挪甲

埃格尔森德

VS

瓦勒伦加

21:00
挪甲

康斯文格

VS

阿萨纳

21:00
挪甲

利云格尔

VS

奥勒松

21:00
挪甲

利恩

VS

松达尔

21:00
挪甲

莫斯

VS

布莱尼

21:00
挪甲

兰黑姆

VS

诺霍斯

21:00
挪甲

桑德尼斯

VS

莫达伦

21:00
挪甲

斯达

VS

斯塔贝克

21:00
拉脱超

格洛比纳

VS

叶尔加瓦

22:00
巴西乙

保地花高SP

VS

维拉诺瓦

22:00
芬兰杯

科特卡

VS

英特土尔库

22:00
芬兰杯

库桑斯

VS

KPV科高拉

23:00
尼日超

埃努古流浪者

VS

班德尔

23:00
尼日超

流浪联

VS

冈贝联

23:00
尼日超

阿比亚勇士

VS

阿克瓦联

23:00
尼日超

卡齐纳联

VS

多玛联

23:00
尼日超

阳光星

VS

利蒙星队

23:00
尼日超

中心队

VS

尼日尔FC

23:00
尼日超

洛比星队

VS

卡瓦拉联

23:00
尼日超

高原联

VS

卡诺支柱

23:00
哈萨克超

叶利迈塞米

VS

阿克托比

23:00
哈萨克超

阿斯坦纳

VS

奥达巴斯

23:00
瑞典甲

桑德维根斯

VS

奥迪沃特

23:00
白俄超

沙克迪奥

VS

纳夫田

23:00
芬兰杯

PPJ学院

VS

EIF埃克纳

23:00
乌兹超

索格迪纳吉扎

VS

纳萨夫

23:00
乌兹超

塔什干棉农

VS

曼干纳弗巴霍

23:00
加纳超

科图科

VS

博夫咔塔

23:00
加纳超

贝克联

VS

阿克拉赫斯

23:00
加纳超

贝切

VS

狮心

23:00
加纳超

加纳梦想FC

VS

阿杜亚纳

23:00
加纳超

格特奥林匹克

VS

皇家塔马利联

23:00
加纳超

乐高城

VS

比比亚尼金星

23:00
加纳超

梅德亚马

VS

卡瑞拉联

23:00
加纳超

诺瑟雷曼

VS

国家足球俱乐

23:00
加纳超

萨马岛

VS

阿克拉狮子

23:00
拉脱超

奥达里加

VS

美塔里加

23:00
芬兰杯

图普斯

VS

赫尔辛基

23:15
尼日超

拉各斯竞技

VS

安耶巴

23:25
立陶甲

萨尔格里斯

VS

帕纳瓦兹

23:30
乌拉甲

芬斯

VS

漫游者

23:30
芬兰杯

格力夫克

VS

穆莎

23:59
智利杯

利马切颜色

VS

巴列彻

23:59
欧洲杯

斯洛文尼亚

VS

丹麦

23:59
WNBA

印第安纳狂热

VS

芝加哥天空

23:59
芬兰杯

玛丽港

VS

古比斯

23:59
埃及超

肯特拉特斯

VS

塔拉贾伊什

23:59
俄甲升

伏尔加格勒

VS

新西伯利亚